Status: Ongoing

Server time: 03.09.2026 19:53

DPS tender card #CPTT-OMTZ-2026/001220
Zhodnotenie/zneškodnenie odpadu nezákonne uloženého na k.ú. Lakšárska Nová Ves

Information

ID of tender
78234
Name of content of tender
Zhodnotenie/zneškodnenie odpadu nezákonne uloženého na k.ú. Lakšárska Nová Ves
Tender ref. no.
CPTT-OMTZ-2026/001220
Type of tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of public tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of procurement
Services
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Estimated value
16 542,00 EUR
Main CPV
90500000-2 - Refuse and waste related services
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom zákazky je zhodnotenie, resp. zneškodnenie nezákonne umiestneného odpadu na území Trnavského kraja v súlade so zákonom č. 79/2015 Z. z. o odpadoch. Odpady sa nachádzajú na k.ú Lakšárska Nová Ves.

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
16.09.2026 15:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Ministerstvo vnútra Slovenskej republiky
Address
Pribinova 2
Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto
81272, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Mgr. Danica Podhradská
danica.podhradska@minv.sk
+421 961105358

Documents