Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

Tender card #SA.270.2.7.2026
Konserwacja i utrzymanie dróg leśnych w Nadleśnictwie Kup w 2026 roku.

Information

ID of tender
79758
Name of content of tender
Konserwacja i utrzymanie dróg leśnych w Nadleśnictwie Kup w 2026 roku.
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.2.7.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026BZP 00410793
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.2
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
45233141-9 - Road-maintenance works
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia znajduje się w załącznikach.

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
11.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
11.09.2026 10:15:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Kup
Address
1-Maja 9
Kup
46-082, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Pan Piotr Stolarski
piotr.stolarski@katowice.lasy.gov.pl
+48 693384114
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_katowice/nadl_kup

Documents