Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:09

Tender card #SA.270.2.5.2026
„Wymiana źródła ciepła w dwóch budynkach mieszkalnych jednorodzinnych położonych na terenie Nadleśnictwa Solec Kujawski pod adresem: - Chrośna 22, gmina Solec Kujawski, - Rudy 13, gmina Solec Kujawski”.

Information

ID of tender
80633
Name of content of tender
„Wymiana źródła ciepła w dwóch budynkach mieszkalnych jednorodzinnych położonych na terenie Nadleśnictwa Solec Kujawski pod adresem: - Chrośna 22, gmina Solec Kujawski, - Rudy 13, gmina Solec Kujawski”.
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.2.5.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026/BZP 00405948/01
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Estimated value
208 599,11 PLN
Main CPV
45331110-0 - Boiler installation work
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

zgodna z dokumentami zamówienia

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
09.09.2026 07:00:00
Planned opening of bids
09.09.2026 09:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Solec Kujawski
Address
Leśna 64
Solec Kujawski
86-050, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Katarzyna Nieznaj
katarzyna.nieznaj@torun.lasy.gov.pl
+48 727570606
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_torun/nadl_solec_kujawski/zamowienia_publiczne

Documents