Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

Tender card #SA.270.1.6.2026
Budowa dojazdu pożarowego nr 37 w Leśnictwie Borek oraz dojazdu pożarowego nr 41A w Leśnictwie Glinki

Information

ID of tender
80815
Name of content of tender
Budowa dojazdu pożarowego nr 37 w Leśnictwie Borek oraz dojazdu pożarowego nr 41A w Leśnictwie Glinki
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.1.6.2026
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
Type of procurement
Construction
Main CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Tender split into parts
Yes
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

SWZ z załącznikami dostępny jest do pobrania w zakładce "dokumenty".

For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
09.09.2026 09:00:00
Planned opening of bids
09.09.2026 09:30:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Szubin
Address
Szubin Wieś 52
Szubin
89-200, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Karolina Klaja
karolina.klaja@torun.lasy.gov.pl
+48 523910327
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://www.gov.pl/web/nadlesnictwo-szubin/zamowienia-publiczne2

Documents

Część 1 zamówienia – Budowa dojazdu pożarowego nr 37 w Leśnictwie Borek

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część 2 zamówienia – Budowa dojazdu pożarowego nr 41A w Leśnictwie Glinki

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract