Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:54

Tender card #R1-9/124/2026
Realizácia LAN rozvodov pre OCS Nemocnica sv. Cyrila a Metoda

Information

ID of tender
80899
Name of content of tender
Realizácia LAN rozvodov pre OCS Nemocnica sv. Cyrila a Metoda
Tender ref. no.
R1-9/124/2026
Type of tender
Zakázka do 50 000 EUR
Type of public tender
Zakázka do 50 000 EUR
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45310000-3 - Electrical installation work
60000000-8 - Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK010 - Bratislavský kraj
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom tejto zákazky je realizácia LAN rozvodov pre pracovisko Oddelenie centrálnej sterilizácie v Nemocnici sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Antolská 11, 851 07 Bratislava vrátane prepojenia optickým káblom do serverovej miestnosti nemocnice.

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
23.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
23.09.2026 10:15:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Univerzitná nemocnica Bratislava
Address
Pažítková 4
Bratislava
821 01, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Ing. Juraj Breza
juraj.breza@unb.sk
+421 248234084

Documents