Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:54

Tender card #S.270.26.2026
Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budynku siedziby Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów

Information

ID of tender
81007
Name of content of tender
Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budynku siedziby Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów
Tender ref. no.
S.270.26.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026/BZP 00411733
Type of tender
Próg unijny zamówień
Type of public tender
Przetarg nieograniczony
Type of procurement
Services
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
71320000-7 - Engineering design services
Further CPV
71220000-6 - Architectural design services
71321000-4 - Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
71322000-1 - Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
71242000-6 - Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
71248000-8 - Supervision of project and documentation
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

SWZ

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budynku siedziby Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów
30.09.2026 09:00:00
Planned opening of bids
30.09.2026 10:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Chrzanów
Address
Oświęcimska 31
Chrzanów
32-500, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Bożena Szczerbowska
bozena.szczerbowska@katowice.lasy.gov.pl
+48 326232340
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_katowice/nadl_chrzanow

Documents