Information
- ID of tender
-
81012
- Name of content of tender
-
Prowadzenie nadzoru inwestorskiego dla zadań z zakresu małej retencji w górach na terenie Nadleśnictwa Wisła z podziałem na 2 części.
- Tender ref. no.
-
SA.270.15.2026
- Public tender journal ref. no.
-
2026/BZP 00405231/01
- Type of tender
-
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
- Type of public tender
-
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
- Type of procurement
-
Services
- Main CPV
-
71247000-1 - Supervision of building work
- Further CPV
-
71520000-9 - Construction supervision services
71000000-8 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
71521000-6 - Construction-site supervision services
71248000-8 - Supervision of project and documentation
- Tender split into parts
- Yes
- NUTS
-
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
- Brief description of tender or procurement
-
Zgodnie z dokumentacją SWZ.
- For evaluation the price is determined
-
including VAT
Schedule
-
Termin składania ofert i wymaganych dokumentów
-
03.09.2026 08:00:00
-
Planned opening of bids
-
03.09.2026 08:30:00
Documents
Sprawowanie nadzoru inwestorskiego nad realizacją przebudowy brodów na potoku Czarna Wisełka z podziałem na 2 zadania.
- Status
-
Ongoing
- Criterion for evaluation of bid
-
Best price-quality ratio
- Electronic auction
-
No
- Main CPV
-
71247000-1 - Supervision of building work
- Further CPV
- 71520000-9 - Construction supervision services
- 71000000-8 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- 71521000-6 - Construction-site supervision services
- 71248000-8 - Supervision of project and documentation
- Outcome of tender
- One-off Contract
|
Name of document
|
Type
|
Size
|
Uploaded on
|
|
|
SWZ SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
575.41 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:30:23
|
|
|
Zał. nr 2a Projekt umowy SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
377.74 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:30:47
|
|
|
Zał 1a_oferta_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
169 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:31:15
|
|
|
Zał 3 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
121 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:31:39
|
|
|
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
104.41 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:32:01
|
|
|
Zał. 5 _Podręcznik wdrażania projektu
|
Works concession
|
31.95 MB
|
25.08.2026 11:32:30
|
|
|
Zał 6 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
112 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:33:42
|
|
|
Zał 7 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
122.5 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:33:58
|
|
|
Zał 8_Instrukcja dla Wykonawcy Josephine
|
Works concession
|
1.01 MB
|
25.08.2026 11:34:48
|
|
|
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 2026BZP 0040523101
|
Works concession
|
81.49 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:48:20
|
|
Sprawowanie nadzoru inwestorskiego nad realizacją budowy dylowanek z podziałem na 6 zadań.
- Status
-
Ongoing
- Criterion for evaluation of bid
-
Best price-quality ratio
- Electronic auction
-
No
- Main CPV
-
71247000-1 - Supervision of building work
- Further CPV
- 71520000-9 - Construction supervision services
- 71000000-8 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- 71521000-6 - Construction-site supervision services
- 71248000-8 - Supervision of project and documentation
- Outcome of tender
- One-off Contract
|
Name of document
|
Type
|
Size
|
Uploaded on
|
|
|
SWZ SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
575.41 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:36:53
|
|
|
Zał. nr 2b Projekt umowy SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
373.49 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:37:13
|
|
|
Zał 1b_oferta_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
174 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:37:30
|
|
|
Zał 3 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
121 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:38:03
|
|
|
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
104.41 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:38:23
|
|
|
Zał. 5 _Podręcznik wdrażania projektu
|
Works concession
|
31.95 MB
|
25.08.2026 11:38:38
|
|
|
Zał 6 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
112 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:38:54
|
|
|
Zał 7 do SWZ_SA.270.15.2026
|
Works concession
|
122.5 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:39:10
|
|
|
Zał 8_Instrukcja dla Wykonawcy Josephine
|
Works concession
|
1.01 MB
|
25.08.2026 11:44:11
|
|
|
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 2026BZP 0040523101
|
Works concession
|
81.49 KB
|
25.08.2026 11:50:37
|
|