Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

DPS tender card #R1-9/088/2026-002
Vajcia I.

Information

ID of tender
81038
Name of content of tender
Vajcia I.
Tender ref. no.
R1-9/088/2026-002
Type of tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of public tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of procurement
Goods
Outcome of tender
Framework Agreement
Main CPV
15000000-8 - Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Further CPV
03142500-3 - Eggs
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK010 - Bratislavský kraj
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom zákazky je dodávanie čerstvých slepačích vajec veľkosti L, triedy A z podstielkového alebo voľného chovu.

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Environmental Tender

Yes

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
07.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
07.09.2026 10:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Univerzitná nemocnica Bratislava
Address
Pažítková 4
Bratislava
821 01, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Mgr. Veronika Dobiášová
veronika.dobiasova@unb.sk
+421 248234822

Documents