Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

Tender card #SA.270.1.3.2026
Termomodernizacja leśniczówki Tylna Góra

Information

ID of tender
81040
Name of content of tender
Termomodernizacja leśniczówki Tylna Góra
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.1.3.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026/BZP 00406641
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Estimated value
300 000,00 PLN
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45453000-7 - Overhaul and refurbishment work
45321000-3 - Thermal insulation work
45443000-4 - Facade work
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Zgodnie z załącznikiem SWZ

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Schedule

TSO
09.09.2026 09:00:00
Planned opening of bids
09.09.2026 09:30:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Różanna
Address
Leśna 5
Koronowo
86-010, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Karol Bogdziński
karol.bogdzinski@torun.lasy.gov.pl
+48 523820510
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_torun/nadl_rozanna/zamowienia_publiczne

Documents