JOSEPHINE
All tenders
Log in
Register
Using password
čeština
polski
slovenčina
Status: Ongoing
Server time:
31.08.2026 20:13
Tender card #81073
Rotačný hrobkovač s príslušenstvom
Summary
Messages
Bids and requests
Information
ID of tender
81073
Name of content of tender
Rotačný hrobkovač s príslušenstvom
Tender ref. no.
81073
Type of tender
Prieskum trhu
Type of public tender
Prieskum trhu
Type of procurement
Goods
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement
Rotačný hrobkovač s príslušenstvom
Schedule
Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
01.09.2026 23:59:59
Public Promoter
Subject's name
AGROTRIO, spol. s r.o.
Address
Kráľová pri Senci 455
Kráľová pri Senci
900 50, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Ing. Marek Mačaj
marek.macaj@agromacaj.sk
+421 905732961
Documents
Name of document
Type
Size
Uploaded on
PHZ_vyzva_na_predkladanie_ponuk_rotačný hrobkovač s príslušenstvom.pdf
Iný dokument k zákazke
156.34 KB
26.08.2026 11:39:27
Technicka_specifikacia_rotacny kypric.xlsx
Iný dokument k zákazke
14.43 KB
26.08.2026 11:39:27