JOSEPHINE
All tenders
Log in
Register
Using password
čeština
polski
slovenčina
Status: Ongoing
Server time:
31.08.2026 20:13
Tender card #MR32_2026
MR32_2026-Ladění a servis klavírů
Summary
Messages
Bids and requests
Paid consulting
Information
ID of tender
81098
Name of content of tender
MR32_2026-Ladění a servis klavírů
Tender ref. no.
MR32_2026
Type of tender
VZMR
Type of public tender
VZMR
Type of procurement
Services
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Estimated value
1 000 000,00 Kč
Main CPV
37310000-4 - Musical instruments
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
CZ010 - Hlavní město Praha
Content of tender
Ladění a servis klavírů
Brief description of tender or procurement
Ladění a servis klavírů
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined
not including VAT
Method of submitting bids
Online only
Schedule
Lhůta pro podání nabídek
04.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
04.09.2026 10:05:05
Public Promoter
Subject's name
Český rozhlas
Address
Vinohradská 12
Praha 2
120 99, Czech Republic
Process supervisor
Mgr. Kateřina Stantić
katerina.stantic@rozhlas.cz
+420 720832373
Documents
Complete public documentation for the tender can be found on the
Profile of the contracting authority
.
Name of document
Type
Size
Uploaded on
Výzva k podání nabídek včetně příloh
zd
310.34 KB
26.08.2026 20:45:06