Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

Tender card #SA.270.2.8.2026
Dostawa urządzeń łowieckich (zwyżek) na potrzeby OHZ „Przesieka”.

Information

ID of tender
81107
Name of content of tender
Dostawa urządzeń łowieckich (zwyżek) na potrzeby OHZ „Przesieka”.
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.2.8.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026BZP 00410968
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.2
Type of procurement
Goods
Main CPV
37413200-8 - Hunting products
Further CPV
44112000-8 - Miscellaneous building structures
03419100-1 - Timber products
Tender split into parts
Yes
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia stanowi załącznik do przedmiotowego postępowania.

For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Notes

Przedmiot zamówienia dotyczy dostawy urządzeń łowieckich (zwyżek) w dwóch rozmiarach:
- zwyżka do polowań zbiorowych (mała) w ilości łącznej 260 szt.,
- zwyżka do polowań indywidualnych (duża) w ilości łącznej 6 szt.
Szczegółowy opis zwyżek stanowi znajduje się w SWZ i załącznikach do SWZ. W ramach zamówienia Wykonawca zobowiązany jest do rozwiezienia zwyżek w miejsca wskazane przez Zamawiającego.

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
04.09.2026 10:15:00
Planned opening of bids
04.09.2026 10:15:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Kup
Address
1-Maja 9
Kup
46-082, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Pan Piotr Stolarski
piotr.stolarski@katowice.lasy.gov.pl
+48 693384114
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_katowice/nadl_kup

Documents

Część nr 1 - Dostawa 55 szt. zwyżek małych do polowań zbiorowych

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
37413200-8 - Hunting products
Further CPV
44112000-8 - Miscellaneous building structures
03419100-1 - Timber products
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część nr 2 - Dostawa 55 szt. zwyżek małych do polowań zbiorowych i 3 szt. zwyżek dużych do polowań indywidualnych

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
37413200-8 - Hunting products
Further CPV
44112000-8 - Miscellaneous building structures
03419100-1 - Timber products
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część nr 3 - Dostawa 75 szt. zwyżek małych do polowań zbiorowych

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
37413200-8 - Hunting products
Further CPV
44112000-8 - Miscellaneous building structures
03419100-1 - Timber products
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część nr 4 - Dostawa 75 szt. zwyżek małych do polowań zbiorowych i 3 szt. zwyżek dużych do polowań indywidualnych

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
37413200-8 - Hunting products
Further CPV
44112000-8 - Miscellaneous building structures
03419100-1 - Timber products
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract