Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:20

Tender card #OM14478/2026
Tenisové kurty Bohuslavice

Information

ID of tender
81118
Name of content of tender
Tenisové kurty Bohuslavice
Tender ref. no.
OM14478/2026
Type of tender
Podlimitní režim
Type of public tender
Zjednodušené podlimitní řízení
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45212220-4 - Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
CZ - Česká republika
Content of tender

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je realizace stavby nového tenisového dvojkurtu s tvrdým povrchem, oplocení kurtů, nafukovací hala (zimní provoz) a opěrná stěna v Bohuslavicích u Kyjova.

Brief description of tender or procurement

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je realizace stavby nového tenisového dvojkurtu s tvrdým povrchem, oplocení kurtů, nafukovací hala (zimní provoz) a opěrná stěna v Bohuslavicích u Kyjova.
Zakázka bude rozdělena do dvou částí:
1. část – dvojkurt s umělým povrchem
2. část – nafukovací hala
Popis a rozsah veřejné zakázky je dále specifikován:
 v návrhu Smlouvy o dílo (příloha č. 1 ZD)
 projektovou dokumentací č. 61-04/2026, kterou vypracoval Ing. Miloslav Čech, ČKAIT 130882, IČ 13047736, Karla Čapka 2595, 697 01 Kyjov (příloha č. 2 ZD)
 výkazem výměr (příloha č. 3 ZD)

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Method of submitting bids
Online only

Schedule

Lhůta pro podání nabídek
11.09.2026 09:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Město Kyjov
Address
Masarykovo náměstí 30/1
Kyjov
697 01, Czech Republic
Process supervisor
Mgr. Eva Fialíková
e.fialikova@mukyjov.cz
+420 518697445
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://profily.proebiz.com/profile/00285030/

Documents

Complete public documentation for the tender can be found on the Profile of the contracting authority.