JOSEPHINE
All tenders
Log in
Register
Using password
čeština
polski
slovenčina
Status: Ongoing
Server time:
31.08.2026 20:20
Tender card #81131
Rotačný rýľový kyprič
Summary
Messages
Bids and requests
Information
ID of tender
81131
Name of content of tender
Rotačný rýľový kyprič
Tender ref. no.
81131
Type of tender
Prieskum trhu
Type of public tender
Prieskum trhu
Type of procurement
Goods
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement
Rotačný rýľový kyprič - Technická špecifikácia v prílohe
Schedule
Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
02.09.2026 23:59:59
Public Promoter
Subject's name
AGRO-DRUŽSTVO Trebatice
Address
Orechová 316/4
Trebatice
92210, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Ing. Marek Mačaj
marek.macaj@agromacaj.sk
+421 905732961
Documents
Name of document
Type
Size
Uploaded on
priloha_c_4_-_vyzva_na_predkladanie_ponuk_PHZ kypric.pdf
Súťažné podklady
157.36 KB
27.08.2026 10:47:58
Technická špecifikácia Rotacny rylovy kypric.xlsx
Súťažné podklady
14.42 KB
27.08.2026 10:47:58