JOSEPHINE
All tenders
Log in
Register
Using password
čeština
polski
slovenčina
Status: Ongoing
Server time:
31.08.2026 20:54
Tender card #S.270.27.2026
Dostawa kruszywa wraz z jego zabudową w ramach utrzymania przejezdności dróg leśnych na terenie Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów 2026
Summary
Messages
Bids and requests
Information
ID of tender
81150
Name of content of tender
Dostawa kruszywa wraz z jego zabudową w ramach utrzymania przejezdności dróg leśnych na terenie Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów 2026
Tender ref. no.
S.270.27.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026/BZP 00146885/02/P
Type of tender
Próg unijny zamówień
Type of public tender
Przetarg nieograniczony
Type of procurement
Services
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
14212200-2 - Aggregates
Further CPV
45233142-6 - Road-repair works
60100000-9 - Road transport services
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement
SWZ
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined
including VAT
Schedule
Dostawa kruszywa wraz z jego zabudową w ramach utrzymania przejezdności dróg leśnych na terenie Nadleśnictwa Chrzanów 2026
14.09.2026 09:30:00
Planned opening of bids
14.09.2026 10:30:00
Public Promoter
Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Chrzanów
Address
Oświęcimska 31
Chrzanów
32-500, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Bożena Szczerbowska
bozena.szczerbowska@katowice.lasy.gov.pl
+48 326232340
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_katowice/nadl_chrzanow
Documents
Name of document
Type
Size
Uploaded on
NC S.270.27.2026 Załączniki do SWZ.zip
Works concession
409.18 KB
28.08.2026 13:46:33
NC S.270.27.2026 SWZ.pdf
Works concession
2.14 MB
28.08.2026 13:46:33
NC S.270.27.2026 Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf
Works concession
593.28 KB
28.08.2026 13:46:33