Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 06:46

Tender card #SOSW.272.3.2026
Remont pomieszczeń wraz z malowaniem dwóch klatek schodowych w budynku Specjalnego Ośrodka Szkolno-Wychowawczego nr 2 w Otwocku

Information

ID of tender
81151
Name of content of tender
Remont pomieszczeń wraz z malowaniem dwóch klatek schodowych w budynku Specjalnego Ośrodka Szkolno-Wychowawczego nr 2 w Otwocku
Tender ref. no.
SOSW.272.3.2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
Ogłoszenie nr 2026/BZP 00413183/01 z dnia 2026-08-29
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.2
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
45453000-7 - Overhaul and refurbishment work
Further CPV
45111300-1 - Dismantling works
45000000-7 - Construction work
45330000-9 - Plumbing and sanitary works
45431000-7 - Tiling work
45432000-4 - Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work
45442100-8 - Painting work
45310000-3 - Electrical installation work
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Remont pomieszczeń wraz z malowaniem dwóch klatek schodowych w budynku Specjalnego Ośrodka Szkolno-Wychowawczego nr 2 w Otwocku

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
14.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
14.09.2026 10:10:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno - Wychowawczy Nr 2 w Otwocku
Address
Ul. Literacka 8
Otwock
05-400, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Izabela Maszkiewicz
izabelamaszkiewicz@glusiotwock.pl
+48 506496944

Documents