Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:54

DPS tender card #102189669
Výzva č. 33 - ročné predplatné Adobe Creative Cloud Pro - 25ks a 1ks AI assistant

Information

ID of tender
81177
Name of content of tender
Výzva č. 33 - ročné predplatné Adobe Creative Cloud Pro - 25ks a 1ks AI assistant
Tender ref. no.
102189669
Type of tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of public tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of procurement
Goods
Outcome of tender
Framework Agreement
Estimated value
23 693,46 EUR
Main CPV
48000000-8 - Software package and information systems
Further CPV
48300000-1 - Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom zákazky je ročné predplatné Adobe Creative Cloud Pro - 25ks a 1ks AI assistant

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Notes

Pre verejného obstarávateľa Metropolitný inštitút Bratislavy, skrátene "MIB". toto verejné obstarávanie zabezpečuje Bratislavské centrum služieb – organizácia zriadená Hlavným mestom SR Bratislava okrem iného aj na účely realizácie služieb verejného obstarávania

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
08.09.2026 10:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Bratislavské centrum služieb
Address
Primaciálne námestie 429/1
Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto
81101, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Natália Paugschová
natalia.paugschova@bcs.bratislava.sk
+421 11111111

Documents