Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:54

DPS tender card #711/2026-010
IKT zariadenia - 006/26-27

Information

ID of tender
81196
Name of content of tender
IKT zariadenia - 006/26-27
Tender ref. no.
711/2026-010
Public tender journal ref. no.
29/2026 pod číslom 2175 - MUT
EU journal ref. no.
94212-2026 zo dňa 10.02.2026
Type of tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of public tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of procurement
Goods
Estimated value
666 631,25 EUR
Main CPV
30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Tender split into parts
Yes
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom zákazky je dodanie IKT zariadení pre Univerzitu Komenského v Bratislave a jej súčasti. Predmet zákazky je definovaný položkami z elektronického katalógu.
Podmienky dodania tovaru sú uvedené v priloženom návrhu Rámcovej dohody.
Predmet zákazky je rozdelený na 4 časti:
Časť 1 - IKT zariadenia I.,
Časť 2 - IKT zariadenia II.,
Časť 3 - IKT zariadenia III.,
Časť 4 - IKT zariadenia IV.

For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
08.09.2026 12:00:00
Planned opening of bids
08.09.2026 12:00:05

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave
Address
Šafárikovo námestie 6
Bratislava
81499, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Bc. Tomáš Mačák
tomas.macak@uniba.sk
+421 290102101
Link to online profile of contracting authority
http://www.uvo.gov.sk/vyhladavanie-profilov/zakazky/1045/

Documents

IKT zariadenia I.

Status
Ongoing
Predicted value not including VAT
322 325,05 EUR
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

IKT zariadenia II.

Status
Ongoing
Predicted value not including VAT
94 572,60 EUR
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

IKT zariadenia III.

Status
Ongoing
Predicted value not including VAT
187 934,50 EUR
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

IKT zariadenia IV.

Status
Ongoing
Predicted value not including VAT
61 799,10 EUR
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract