Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:13

Tender card #R1-9/106/2026
Inštrumenty a príslušenstvo k robotickému telemanipulátoru Da Vinci

Information

ID of tender
79966
Name of content of tender
Inštrumenty a príslušenstvo k robotickému telemanipulátoru Da Vinci
Tender ref. no.
R1-9/106/2026
Public tender journal ref. no.
Vestník č. 173/2026 pod číslom 12307-MST dňa 27.8.2026
EU journal ref. no.
589427-2026 OJ S 164/2026 26/08/2026
Type of tender
Nadlimitná zákazka
Type of public tender
Verejná súťaž podľa § 66 (7)
Type of procurement
Goods
Outcome of tender
Framework Agreement
Estimated value
812 659,00 EUR
Main CPV
33162200-5 - Operating-theatre instruments
Tender split into parts
No
The tender is not divided into parts - justification
Predmet zákazky pozostáva z jedného druhu tovaru – kompatibilného príslušenstva pre zdravotnícky prístroj.
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK010 - Bratislavský kraj
Brief description of tender or procurement

Predmetom zákazky je nákup inštrumentov a príslušenstva k robotickému telemanipulátoru Da Vinci, ktorých opis je uvedený v Prílohe č. 1 súťažných podkladov.

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

not including VAT

Schedule

Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
25.09.2026 10:00:00 (Online access to bids)
Planned opening of bids
25.09.2026 10:00:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Univerzitná nemocnica Bratislava
Address
Pažítková 4
Bratislava
821 01, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Mgr. Veronika Dobiášová
veronika.dobiasova@unb.sk
+421 248234822

Documents