Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 05:51

Tender card #IN.271.6.2026.KN
Zakup samochodu pożarniczego dla Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Lisowicach

Information

ID of tender
81071
Name of content of tender
Zakup samochodu pożarniczego dla Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Lisowicach
Tender ref. no.
IN.271.6.2026.KN
Public tender journal ref. no.
2026/BZP 00409851
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
Type of procurement
Goods
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
34144210-3 - Firefighting vehicles
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Zgodnie z dokumentacją przetargową

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Best price-quality ratio
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
04.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
04.09.2026 10:10:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
Gmina Pawonków
Address
Lubliniecka 16
Pawonków
42-772, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Katarzyna Niesłony
k.nieslony@pawonkow.pl
+48 343534100

Documents