Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:13

Tender card #SA.270.1.3.2026
„Budowa 4 punktów czerpania wody dla celów przeciwpożarowych”

Information

ID of tender
81087
Name of content of tender
„Budowa 4 punktów czerpania wody dla celów przeciwpożarowych”
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.1.3.2026
Type of tender
Próg zamówień od 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Tryb podstawowy według Art. 275.1
Type of procurement
Construction
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Tender split into parts
Yes
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Pełna dokumentacja zamówienia dostępna jest w zakładce dokumenty

For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
10.09.2026 10:00:00
Planned opening of bids
10.09.2026 10:30:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Golub-Dobrzyń
Address
Konstancjewo 3A
Golub-Dobrzyń
87-400, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Celina Iwan
celina.iwan@torun.lasy.gov.pl
+48 881664777
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_torun/nadl_golub_dobrzyn/zamowienia_publiczne

Documents

Część I Leśnictwo Kępa

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część II Leśnictwo Leśno-

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część III- Leśnictwo Łęga

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract

Część IV- Leśnictwo Paliwodzizna

Status
Ongoing
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
Electronic auction
No
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45233140-2 - Roadworks
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract