JOSEPHINE
All tenders
Log in
Register
Using password
čeština
polski
slovenčina
Status: Ongoing
Server time:
31.08.2026 20:14
DPS tender card #5.pŠU-125/2026-10
Revízie, opravy a renovácie stanov - DNS Výzva č. 6
Summary
Messages
Bids and requests
This tender is part of a DPS
#SEVO-238/2025 Revízie, opravy a renovácie stanov - DNS
Information
ID of tender
81119
Name of content of tender
Revízie, opravy a renovácie stanov - DNS Výzva č. 6
Tender ref. no.
5.pŠU-125/2026-10
Type of tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of public tender
Zákazka v DNS
Type of procurement
Services
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
50000000-5 - Repair and maintenance services
Further CPV
39522000-7 - Tarpaulins, sails for boats, sailboards or land craft, awnings, sunblinds, tents and camping goods
39522530-1 - Tents
50800000-3 - Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
Centralised tender
No
NUTS
SK - Slovenská republika
Brief description of tender or procurement
Výmena opláštenia nožnicových stanov.
Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined
not including VAT
Schedule
Lehota na predkladanie ponúk
07.09.2026 12:00:00
Planned opening of bids
07.09.2026 14:30:00
Public Promoter
Subject's name
Ministerstvo obrany Slovenskej republiky
Address
Námestie generála Viesta 2
Bratislava
832 47, Slovak republic
Process supervisor
Ing. Natália Čepelová
natalia.cepelova@mil.sk
+421 0960442148
Documents
Name of document
Type
Size
Uploaded on
Príloha č. 4 súťažných podkladov k výzve č. 6 na predkladanie ponúk.docx
Iný dokument k zákazke
124.21 KB
27.08.2026 09:35:11
Súťažné podklady k výzve na predkladanie ponúk v rámci DNS_Revízie, opravy a renovácie stanov.docx
Iný dokument k zákazke
168 KB
27.08.2026 09:35:11
Výzva na predkladanie ponúk.doc
Iný dokument k zákazke
69.5 KB
27.08.2026 09:35:11