Status: Ongoing

Server time: 31.08.2026 20:54

Tender card #SA.270.4.4.2026
Wymiana drzwi zewnętrznych oraz stolarki okiennej w budynku Zielonej Szkoły

Information

ID of tender
81133
Name of content of tender
Wymiana drzwi zewnętrznych oraz stolarki okiennej w budynku Zielonej Szkoły
Tender ref. no.
SA.270.4.4.2026
Type of tender
Próg zamówień do 170 000 ZŁ
Type of public tender
Zamówienie do 170 000 zł
Type of procurement
Construction
Outcome of tender
One-off Contract
Main CPV
45000000-7 - Construction work
Further CPV
45421100-5 - Installation of doors and windows and related components
Tender split into parts
No
Electronic auction
No
NUTS
PL - Rzeczpospolita Polska
Brief description of tender or procurement

Pełna dokumentacja zamówienia znajduje się w zakładce "Dokumenty"

Criterion for evaluation of bid
Lowest price
For evaluation the price is determined

including VAT

Schedule

Termin składania ofert
07.09.2026 09:00:00
Planned opening of bids
07.09.2026 09:15:00

Public Promoter

Subject's name
PGL LP Nadleśnictwo Woziwoda
Address
Woziwoda 3
Legbąd
89-504, Republic of Poland
Process supervisor
Paulina Puchała
paulina.puchala@torun.lasy.gov.pl
+52 3360915
Link to online profile of contracting authority
https://bip.lasy.gov.pl/pl/bip/dg/rdlp_torun/nadl_woziwoda/zamowienia_publiczne

Documents